Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 18/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 26 min.
4 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
UNIVOICE LIMITED
Reg. office address
PROVINCIAL HOUSE, 3 HIGH STREET, PO33 2PN, RYDE
Company Number
03686484
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/02/2014 - UNIVERSAL SAVINGS LIMITED
14/03/2002 - VORTEX SEMINARS LIMITED
SIC Code
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 1998

Description

Univoice helps you select, implement and manage voice, cloud and data technology specific to your needs. Get your business working smarter not harder with Univoice.

At Univoice we know from experience that technology is changing so fast that you're forever having to learn and adapt. Most business owners need to focus on their core business so keeping up with these changes is nearly impossible. Univoice is here to help business keep up with these changes.


Keywords:
IT Services, Telecommunication Services, IT Support, IT Consultants, Telecommunications Service Provider, Wired Telecommunications, Business Telephone Systems, Business Voip, Superfast Broadband, Cloud Based Services
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Bank transfer
    Bank transfer
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Euro
    Euro
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Univoice is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Univoice

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Univoice!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 High St, Provincial House
    PO33 2PN  Ryde
    01983 811011
  2. LIND STREET
    PO33 2NQ  Ryde
    0870 063 2829
  3. 21 HIGH STREET
    PO33 2HW  Ryde
    01983 566115
  4. 38 High Street
    PO33 2HT  Ryde
    0843 538 1581
  5. 1A, UNION STREET
    PO33 2EA  Ryde
    01983 566431
  6. Cypress Court, 5 Cothey Way
    PO33 1QT  Ryde
    01983 450018
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies